Bookmark this website



Sat April 29, 2017
NBCSN
ESPN
ESPN 2
NBATV
NFL Network
1:00 AMET Volvo China Open 07:00CET
4:15 AMET World Superbikes: GP Assen 10:15CET
5:00 AMET Gifu vs Kanazawa 11:00CET
5:00 AMET Yamaga vs Kamatamare 11:00CET
5:00 AMET Formula One - Russian Grand Prix 11:00CET
5:00 AMET Snooker World Championship 11:00CET
5:25 AMET North Melbourne Kangaroos vs Gold Coast Suns 11:25CET
5:30 AMET Wests Tigers vs Cronulla Sharks 11:30CET
5:45 AMET Reds vs Waratahs 11:45CET
5:50 AMET Sydney FC vs Perth Glory 11:50CET
6:00 AMET Thespa Kusatsu vs Nagoya Grampus 12:00CET
6:10 AMET West Coast Eagles vs Fremantle Dockers 12:10CET
7:00 AMET 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 13:00CET
7:00 AMET 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Arminia Bielefeld vs Greuther Furth 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Arminia Bielefeld vs Greuther Furth 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Karlsruher vs Kaiserslautern 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Karlsruher vs Kaiserslautern 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Nurnberg vs VfB Stuttgart 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Nurnberg vs VfB Stuttgart 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Rangers vs Celtic 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Rangers vs Celtic 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Real Sociedad vs Granada CF 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Real Sociedad vs Granada CF 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Karpaty Lviv 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Besiktas vs Trabzonspor 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Istanbul BB vs Tofas 13:00CET
7:00 AMET Russia vs Finland 13:00CET
7:15 AMET York vs Forest Green 13:15CET
7:30 AMET ATP Barcelona 13:30CET
7:35 AMET Hebei vs Tianjin Teda 13:35CET
7:35 AMET Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou Evergrande 13:35CET
7:55 AMET Force vs Lions 13:55CET
8:00 AMET Targu Mures vs Gaz Metan Medias 14:00CET
8:45 AMET Castres Olympique vs Stade Toulousain 14:45CET
9:00 AMET Dinamo Zagreb vs Cibalia 15:00CET
9:00 AMET HJK Helsinki vs Inter Turku 15:00CET
9:00 AMET KuPS vs Ilves 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Lahti vs JJK Jyvaskyla 15:00CET
9:00 AMET RoPS vs PS Kemi 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Troyes vs Brest 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Spezia vs Spal 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Pinar Karsiyaka vs Buyukcekmece 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Practice 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Practice 15:00CET
9:15 AMET HV71 Jonkoping vs Brynas 15:15CET
9:25 AMET Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 15:25CET
9:25 AMET Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 15:25CET
9:30 AMET 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Monchengladbach 15:30CET
9:30 AMET 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Monchengladbach 15:30CET
9:30 AMET Borussia Dortmund vs FC Koln 15:30CET
9:30 AMET Borussia Dortmund vs FC Koln 15:30CET
9:30 AMET Darmstadt vs SC Freiburg 15:30CET
9:30 AMET Darmstadt vs SC Freiburg 15:30CET
9:30 AMET RB Leipzig vs FC Ingolstadt 15:30CET
9:30 AMET RB Leipzig vs FC Ingolstadt 15:30CET
9:30 AMET SV Werder Bremen vs Hertha Berlin 15:30CET
9:30 AMET SV Werder Bremen vs Hertha Berlin 15:30CET
9:30 AMET Wisla Plock vs Ruch Chorzow 15:30CET
9:30 AMET Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 15:30CET
10:00 AMET Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Midtjylland vs Nordsjaelland 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Blackburn vs Aston Villa 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Southampton vs Hull City 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Southampton vs Hull City 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Stoke City vs West Ham 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Stoke City vs West Ham 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Sunderland vs Bournemouth 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Sunderland vs Bournemouth 16:00CET
10:00 AMET West Brom vs Leicester City 16:00CET
10:00 AMET West Brom vs Leicester City 16:00CET
10:00 AMET UCAM Murcia vs Tenerife 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Hammarby vs AFC Eskilstuna 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Dalkurd vs Gefle 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Vorskla Poltava vs Stal Kamianske 16:00CET
10:00 AMET NFL Draft Kickoff 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Exeter Chiefs vs Northampton Saints 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Leicester Tigers vs Sale Sharks 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Saracens vs Bristol 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Army vs Navy 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Ospreys vs Ulster 16:00CET
10:00 AMET NASCAR XFINITY Series Qualifying 16:00CET
10:00 AMET NASCAR XFINITY Series Qualifying 16:00CET
10:15 AMET Real Madrid vs Valencia 16:15CET
10:15 AMET Real Madrid vs Valencia 16:15CET
10:45 AMET Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Hapoel Ashkelon 16:45CET
10:45 AMET Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 16:45CET
11:00 AMET CD Universidad Catolica vs Universidad de Chile 17:00CET
11:00 AMET FC Zlin vs Mlada Boleslav 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Monaco vs Toulouse 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Monaco vs Toulouse 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Bnei Sakhnin 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Boavista vs Tondela 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Nacional vs Rio Ave 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Paris SG W vs Barcelona W 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Czech Republic vs Sweden 17:00CET
11:15 AMET Cheetahs vs Crusaders 17:15CET
11:30 AMET Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Final Practice 17:30CET
11:30 AMET Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Final Practice 17:30CET
11:45 AMET Lausanne vs FC Vaduz 17:45CET
11:45 AMET Lausanne vs FC Vaduz 17:45CET
12:00 PMET Genk vs KV Kortrijk 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Brann vs Viking 18:00CET
12:00 PMET AD Cantolao vs Union Comercio 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Leczna 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Terek Grozni vs Ural 18:00CET
12:00 PMET ND Gorica vs NK Krsko 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Levante vs Real Oviedo 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Valladolid vs Numancia 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Trabzonspor vs Genclerbirligi 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Bamberg vs Bremerhaven 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Frankfurt vs Alba Berlin 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Tubingen vs Basketball Braunschweig 18:00CET
12:00 PMET 2017 NFL Draft 18:00CET
12:00 PMET 2017 NFL Draft 18:00CET
12:15 PMET Dundee United vs Dumbarton 18:15CET
12:30 PMET AC Wolfsberger vs SV Mattersburg 18:30CET
12:30 PMET FC Salzburg vs SV Ried 18:30CET
12:30 PMET St Polten vs SCR Altach 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Brighton vs Bristol City 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Crystal Palace vs Burnley 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Crystal Palace vs Burnley 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Las Palmas vs Atletico Madrid 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Las Palmas vs Atletico Madrid 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Aviron Bayonnais vs Grenoble FC 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Lyon vs Clermont 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Section Paloise vs CA Brive 18:30CET
1:00 PMET Lokomotiv Gorna vs Beroe Stara Zagora 19:00CET
1:00 PMET HNK Rijeka vs Zapresic 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Rad Beograd vs Radnik 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Real Betis vs Barcelona 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Valencia vs Obradoiro CAB 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Anthony Joshua vs Wladimir Klitschko 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Anthony Joshua vs Wladimir Klitschko 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Zurich Classic of New Orleans 19:00CET
1:00 PMET NASCAR XFINITY Series Race 19:00CET
1:00 PMET NASCAR XFINITY Series Race 19:00CET
1:05 PMET Baltimore Orioles vs New York Yankees 19:05CET
1:05 PMET Baltimore Orioles vs New York Yankees 19:05CET
1:05 PMET New York Mets vs Washington Nationals 19:05CET
1:05 PMET New York Mets vs Washington Nationals 19:05CET
1:05 PMET Treviso vs Munster 19:05CET
1:07 PMET Tampa Bay Rays vs Toronto Blue Jays 19:07CET
1:07 PMET Tampa Bay Rays vs Toronto Blue Jays 19:07CET
1:10 PMET Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa 19:10CET
1:10 PMET Chicago White Sox vs Detroit Tigers 19:10CET
1:10 PMET Chicago White Sox vs Detroit Tigers 19:10CET
1:15 PMET Benfica vs Estoril 19:15CET
1:30 PMET FC Viitorul vs FC Astra Giurgiu 19:30CET
1:30 PMET Southern Kings vs Rebels 19:30CET
2:00 PMET Lokeren vs Eupen 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Bastia vs Rennes 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Bastia vs Rennes 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Guingamp vs St Etienne 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Guingamp vs St Etienne 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Metz vs Nancy 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Metz vs Nancy 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Montpellier vs Lille 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Montpellier vs Lille 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Nantes vs Lorient 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Nantes vs Lorient 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Ligue 1 Multiplex 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Ligue 1 Multiplex 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva 20:00CET
2:15 PMET Viktoria Plzen vs Dukla Prague 20:15CET
2:15 PMET FBC Melgar vs Alianza Atletico 20:15CET
2:15 PMET Cincinnati Reds vs St. Louis Cardinals 20:15CET
2:15 PMET Cincinnati Reds vs St. Louis Cardinals 20:15CET
2:30 PMET Lierse vs KV Mechelen 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Cobresal vs Huachipato 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Lechia Gdansk vs Termalica B-B. 20:30CET
2:30 PMET NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Maribor 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Real Zaragoza vs Getafe 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Bayreuth vs Bayern Munich 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Ludwigsburg vs Ulm 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Japan vs Great Britain 20:30CET
2:35 PMET Connacht vs Scarlets 20:35CET
2:45 PMET Torino vs Sampdoria 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Torino vs Sampdoria 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Espanyol vs Barcelona 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Espanyol vs Barcelona 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Lyon W vs Manchester City W 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Bordeaux Begles vs RC Toulonnais 20:45CET
3:00 PMET Gimnasia LP vs San Lorenzo 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Huracan vs Newell's Old Boys 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Montreal Impact vs Vancouver Whitecaps 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Montreal Impact vs Vancouver Whitecaps 21:00CET
3:00 PMET New York Rangers vs Ottawa Senators 21:00CET
3:00 PMET New York Rangers vs Ottawa Senators 21:00CET
3:00 PMET LPGA Volunteers of America Texas Shootout 21:00CET
3:10 PMET Sarmiento Junin vs Colon Santa Fe 21:10CET
3:30 PMET Chaves vs FC Porto 21:30CET
3:40 PMET Jaguares vs Sharks 21:40CET
3:55 PMET Orlando City vs Colorado Rapids 21:55CET
3:55 PMET Orlando City vs Colorado Rapids 21:55CET
4:05 PMET Chicago Cubs vs Boston Red Sox 22:05CET
4:05 PMET Chicago Cubs vs Boston Red Sox 22:05CET
4:05 PMET Chicago Cubs vs Boston Red Sox 22:05CET
4:10 PMET Seattle Mariners vs Cleveland Indians 22:10CET
4:10 PMET Seattle Mariners vs Cleveland Indians 22:10CET
4:30 PMET Deportivo Municipal vs UTC Cajamarca 22:30CET
5:00 PMET Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Iquique 23:00CET
5:20 PMET CA Tigre vs Banfield 23:20CET
5:30 PMET Sport Recife vs Santa Cruz 23:30CET
5:30 PMET BBC Match of the Day 23:30CET
6:00 PMET Chiapas vs Santos Laguna 00:00CET
7:00 PMET Temperley vs Racing Club 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Jacksonville Armada vs Indy Eleven 01:00CET
7:10 PMET Atlanta Braves vs Milwaukee Brewers 01:10CET
7:10 PMET Atlanta Braves vs Milwaukee Brewers 01:10CET
7:10 PMET Oakland Athletics vs Houston Astros 01:10CET
7:10 PMET Oakland Athletics vs Houston Astros 01:10CET
7:10 PMET Pittsburgh Pirates vs Miami Marlins 01:10CET
7:10 PMET Pittsburgh Pirates vs Miami Marlins 01:10CET
7:15 PMET Los Angeles Angels vs Texas Rangers 01:15CET
7:15 PMET Los Angeles Angels vs Texas Rangers 01:15CET
7:15 PMET Los Angeles Angels vs Texas Rangers 01:15CET
7:15 PMET Minnesota Twins vs Kansas City Royals 01:15CET
7:15 PMET Minnesota Twins vs Kansas City Royals 01:15CET
7:30 PMET Union de Santa Fe vs Patronato 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Union Espanola vs Everton 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Columbus Crew vs New York City 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Columbus Crew vs New York City 01:30CET
7:30 PMET New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire 01:30CET
7:30 PMET New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Miami FC vs FC Edmonton 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Puerto Rico vs North Carolina 01:30CET
8:00 PMET FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers 02:00CET
8:00 PMET FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Minnesota United FC vs San Jose Earthquakes 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Minnesota United FC vs San Jose Earthquakes 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Monarcas vs Pumas UNAM 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Tigres UANL vs Club Tijuana 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Pittsburgh Penguins vs Washington Capitals 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Pittsburgh Penguins vs Washington Capitals 02:00CET
8:06 PMET Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Leon 02:06CET
8:06 PMET Pachuca vs Cruz Azul 02:06CET
8:10 PMET Colorado Rockies vs Arizona Diamondbacks 02:10CET
8:10 PMET Colorado Rockies vs Arizona Diamondbacks 02:10CET
8:30 PMET Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake 02:30CET
8:30 PMET Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake 02:30CET
8:30 PMET Premier Boxing Champions: Carlos Zambrano vs Claudio Marrero 02:30CET
8:30 PMET Premier Boxing Champions: Carlos Zambrano vs Claudio Marrero 02:30CET
9:05 PMET San Diego Padres vs San Francisco Giants 03:05CET
9:05 PMET San Diego Padres vs San Francisco Giants 03:05CET
9:10 PMET Philadelphia Phillies vs Los Angeles Dodgers 03:10CET
9:10 PMET Philadelphia Phillies vs Los Angeles Dodgers 03:10CET
9:30 PMET IndyCar Racing: Phoenix Grand Prix 03:30CET
10:00 PMET Seattle Sounders vs New England Revolution 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Seattle Sounders vs New England Revolution 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Dorados de Sinaloa vs Juarez 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Club America vs Atlas 04:00CET
10:00 PMET San Francisco Deltas vs New York Cosmos 04:00CET
10:30 PMET Los Angeles Galaxy vs Philadelphia Union 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Los Angeles Galaxy vs Philadelphia Union 04:30CET



"; $html.="\n