Bookmark this website



Fri September 30, 2016
BBC 1
Fox Sports 1
NBCSN
Poker Central
ESPN
ESPN 2
NBATV
NFL Network
2:00 AMET European Masters Qualifiers - Table 1 08:00CET
2:00 AMET European Masters Qualifiers - Table 2 08:00CET
8:00 AMET Ryder Cup 14:00CET
12:30 PMET Austria Lustenau vs FAC Wien 18:30CET
12:30 PMET LASK Linz vs FC Liefering 18:30CET
12:30 PMET SV Kapfenberg vs Horn 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Wiener Neustadt vs BW Linz 18:30CET
12:30 PMET 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 18:30CET
12:30 PMET 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Aue vs Bochum 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Aue vs Bochum 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Nurnberg vs Union Berlin 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Nurnberg vs Union Berlin 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Sandhausen vs SG Dynamo Dresden 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Sandhausen vs SG Dynamo Dresden 18:30CET
1:00 PMET Beroe Stara Zagora vs Cherno More 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Bodo/Glimt vs Stromsgodset 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Bodo/Glimt vs Stromsgodset 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Helsingborg vs Hammarby 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Helsingborg vs Hammarby 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Genclerbirligi 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Jordan U17 W vs Spain U17 W 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Bayern Munich vs s.Oliver Wurzburg 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Bonn vs Frankfurt 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Braunschweig vs Bamberg 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Almtuna vs Oskarshamn 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Timra vs Tingsryds 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Vita Hasten vs Bjorkloven 19:00CET
1:10 PMET Western Province vs Boland Cavaliers 19:10CET
1:30 PMET Targu Mures vs CFR Cluj 19:30CET
1:30 PMET Medvescak Zagreb vs Slovan Bratislava 19:30CET
1:30 PMET NASCAR XFINITY Series Final Practice 19:30CET
2:00 PMET AC Ajaccio vs Brest 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Amiens vs Troyes 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Laval vs Clermont 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Lens vs Red Star 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Nimes vs Bourg Peronnas 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Niort vs Orleans 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Reims vs Auxerre 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Tours vs GFC Ajaccio 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Ligue 2 Multiplex 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Eindhoven FC vs Jong Ajax 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Graafschap vs Dordrecht 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Jong Utrecht vs Helmond 20:00CET
2:00 PMET MVV Maastricht vs Cambuur Leeuwarden 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Sittard vs FC Emmen 20:00CET
2:00 PMET PEC Zwolle vs Den Haag 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Real Madrid vs Unicaja 20:00CET
2:15 PMET Silkeborg vs Nordsjaelland 20:15CET
2:15 PMET Silkeborg vs Nordsjaelland 20:15CET
2:30 PMET Wattens vs FC Wacker Innsbruck 20:30CET
2:30 PMET KV Oostende vs Sint-Truidense 20:30CET
2:30 PMET RB Leipzig vs Augsburg 20:30CET
2:30 PMET RB Leipzig vs Augsburg 20:30CET
2:30 PMET RB Leipzig vs Augsburg (EN) 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Brescia vs Bari 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Brescia vs Bari 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Gornik Leczna vs Lech Poznan 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Jena vs Alba Berlin 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Ludwigsburg vs Gottingen 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Tubingen vs Giessen 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Vechta vs Bayreuth 20:30CET
2:35 PMET Connacht vs Edinburgh 20:35CET
2:35 PMET Newport Gwent Dragons vs Glasgow Warriors 20:35CET
2:45 PMET Rennes vs Guingamp 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Rennes vs Guingamp 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Motherwell vs Hearts 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Real Sociedad vs Real Betis 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Real Sociedad vs Real Betis 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Real Sociedad vs Real Betis ( ES ) 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Bristol vs Saracens 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Northampton Saints vs Exeter Chiefs 20:45CET
3:00 PMET Everton vs Crystal Palace 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Everton vs Crystal Palace 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Everton vs Crystal Palace 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Wigan Warriors vs Hull FC 21:00CET
3:30 PMET Tondela vs Ferreira 21:30CET
3:30 PMET NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Qualifying 21:30CET
4:30 PMET Fuerza A. vs Emelec 22:30CET
6:00 PMET Quilmes vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca 00:00CET
7:00 PMET Chicago Blackhawks vs Pittsburgh Penguins 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Chicago Blackhawks vs Pittsburgh Penguins 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Toronto Maple Leafs vs Buffalo Sabres 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Toronto Maple Leafs vs Buffalo Sabres 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Georgetown vs Harvard 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Penn vs Dartmouth 01:00CET
7:05 PMET Baltimore Orioles vs New York Yankees 01:05CET
7:05 PMET Baltimore Orioles vs New York Yankees 01:05CET
7:05 PMET Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals 01:05CET
7:05 PMET New York Mets vs Philadelphia Phillies 01:05CET
7:10 PMET Chicago Cubs vs Cincinnati Reds 01:10CET
7:10 PMET Toronto Blue Jays vs Boston Red Sox 01:10CET
7:10 PMET Toronto Blue Jays vs Boston Red Sox 01:10CET
7:30 PMET Boston Bruins vs Detroit Red Wings 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Boston Bruins vs Detroit Red Wings 01:30CET
7:35 PMET Detroit Tigers vs Atlanta Braves 01:35CET
8:00 PMET Houston Dynamo vs New York City 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Washington Spirit vs Chicago Red Stars 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Phoenix Mercury vs Minnesota Lynx 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Last Man Standing 02:00CET
8:00 PMET MacGyver 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Rosewood 02:00CET
8:05 PMET Tampa Bay Rays vs Texas Rangers 02:05CET
8:10 PMET Milwaukee Brewers vs Colorado Rockies 02:10CET
8:10 PMET Minnesota Twins vs Chicago White Sox 02:10CET
8:15 PMET Godoy Cruz vs Union de Santa Fe 02:15CET
8:15 PMET Cleveland Indians vs Kansas City Royals 02:15CET
8:15 PMET Pittsburgh Pirates vs St. Louis Cardinals 02:15CET
8:30 PMET Edmonton Eskimos vs Winnipeg Blue Bombers 02:30CET
8:30 PMET Dr. Ken 02:30CET
8:45 PMET Barcelona Guayaquil vs El Nacional 02:45CET
9:00 PMET Vancouver Canucks vs Calgary Flames 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Stanford vs Washington 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Stanford vs Washington 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Fight Night: Mike Lee vs Chris Traietti 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Shark Tank 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Hawaii Five-0 03:00CET
9:00 PMET The Exorcist 03:00CET
9:35 PMET North Harbour vs Bay of Plenty 03:35CET
9:40 PMET San Diego Padres vs Arizona Diamondbacks 03:40CET
10:00 PMET Club Tijuana vs Atlas 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Chicago Sky vs Los Angeles Sparks 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Michael Pérez vs Petr Petrov 04:00CET
10:00 PMET RFA 44: Moises vs Freeman 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Blue Bloods 04:00CET
10:05 PMET Houston Astros vs Los Angeles Angels 04:05CET
10:10 PMET Oakland Athletics vs Seattle Mariners 04:10CET
10:15 PMET Toledo vs BYU 04:15CET
10:15 PMET Toledo vs BYU 04:15CET
10:15 PMET Los Angeles Dodgers vs San Francisco Giants 04:15CET
11:00 PMET Fight Night: Hanzel Martinez vs Erik Ruiz 05:00CET
11:35 PMET Alejandro Hernandez vs Emmanuel Dominguez 05:35CET
12:35 AMET Manawatu vs Hawke's Bay 06:35CET



"; $html.="\n